ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574018
nr 757 4018
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), composition, 141/175, subject size: 46 x 62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Komposition, 141/175, motivets mått: 46 x 62
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 7 2012
at 20:01:38
7/5 19:56:39
7/5 19:58:51
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell